Our Family Genealogy Pages

Discovering our Averill Related Ancestors

Calendar


Tree:  

    January 2022    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Alice C. (1859)   Anna (1875)   Ellen (1852)   Florence L. (1875)   Hattie (1862)   Martha A. (1845)   ANDERSON Daisy N. (1875)   ANNIS John S. (1879)   AVERELL Elizabeth B. (1865)   AVERELL James W. (1839)   AVERELL John Rundlet (1821)   AVERELL Kneitle (1852)   AVERELL Maude E. (1899)   AVERELL Minnie A. (1866)   AVERELL Nannie (1869)   AVERELL Stephen (1840)   AVERILL Albert M. (1860)   AVERILL Arthur (1871)   AVERILL Barton A. (1870)   AVERILL Bernard C. (1869)   AVERILL Charles Myers (1858)   AVERILL Clara E. (1878)   AVERILL Clara V. (1888)   AVERILL Dorcus C. (1854)   AVERILL Edgar Lorenzo (1855)   AVERILL Edna W. (1894)   AVERILL Electa L. (1866)   AVERILL Emily (1896)   AVERILL George (1887)   AVERILL Guy (1885)   AVERILL James Alburtas (1875)   AVERILL James H. (1868)   AVERILL Jonathan (1811)   AVERILL Kathryn O. (1870)   AVERILL Maria (1886)   AVERILL Mary C. (1892)   AVERILL Mary E. (1886)   AVERILL Mary Effie (1843)   AVERILL Maud Mildred (1895)   AVERILL Maude B. (1882)   AVERILL Simeon (1880)   AVERILL Susan S. (1846)   AVERILL Truman J. (1855)   AVERY Emma F. (1863)   AVERY Leon J. (1894)   AVERY Willa (1893)   BATCHELDER Ella J. (1868)   BEAN Sherman J. (1865)   BENNET Gladys E. (1900)   BENNET Spencer G. (1893)   BISHOP Cynthia L. (1885)   BISHOP Lelia (1888)   BLANCHERD Mary   BOHANON Earl C. (1869)   BOORMAN Alta P. (1892)   BOSWORTH Merton A. (1897)   BOUTWELL Albert E. J. (1898)   BOWDEN Edna M. (1885)   BRADFORD Emma (1871)   BROOKS Magory (1888)   BROTHERTON Grace E. (1886)   BROWN Baldwin, Jr. (1872)   BRYANT Charles A. (1841)   BULL Mary A. (1858)   BUTTERFIELD Helen (1887)   CAMMETT Harry C. (1886)   CANNON Bertha M. (1873)   CASHEN Thomas F. (1862)   CHOATE Minnie (1869)   CLARK Albert (1884)   CLARK Hattie Taylor (1850)   CLAYTON Clarence E. (1900)   COLE Emerette (1858)   CONNER Mary F. (1865)   COPLEY Effie (1859)   COYLE William G. (1836)   CRAWFORD Sarah Jane (1855)   CROUSE Mary Regina (1873)   CULLAMORE William F. (1883)   CURRIER John Fairfield (1842)   CURTIS Doris (1888)   CUTTER Catherine (1811)   DAVENPORT Harriet R. (1851)   DAVIES George (1844)   DAY Alvia O. (1896)   DAY Melville S. (1883)   DODGE Sarah E. (1836)   DOYEN Lucinda (1805)   ELLISON Henry Hildreth (1847)   ELSMORE Linwood M. (1898)   EMEIGH Elizabeth (1832)   EMERSON Henry P. (1847)   ERIKSDOTTER Kerstin (1700)   ESTEY Clara E. (1891)   FELLOWS Daisy A. (1888)   FELLOWS Frankie E. (1882)   GLIDDEN Margaret (1845)   GOULD Lillian (1893)   GROVES John D. (1869)   GURNEY Fred E. (1865)   HARRIS Fred O. (1858)   HARRISON John A. (1874)   HARWOOD Etta M. (1900)   HARWOOD Marvin A. (1880)   HENICA George W. (1838)   HIGGS Alice (1873)   HILT Laura Sarah (1873)   HODGE Augusta (1871)   HOUDLETTE Marie Reed (1865)   HOWLAND Elizabeth Carlton (1898)   HOWSARE Lydia Ellen (1857)   HURD Fannie A. (1854)   IRVING Jane Crone (1829)   JACK Annie Dell (1878)   JACKSON Elizabeth (1643)   JACKSON Helen N. (1887)   KELLOGG Charles R. (1866)   KENDALL Frances W. (1885)   KIDDER Gertrude (1885)   KNAPP Charles (1899)   KNOX Julia Ann (1824)   LAMB Eilene C. (1897)   LAWRENCE Albert Fay (1861)   LELAMB Salsbry R. (1835)   LEWIS Dewey (1900)   LOUGHEAD Allen H. (1889)   MANSON Dora A. (1880)   MARSH Alice (1872)   MCNEIL Joseph (1865)   MEAD Byron A. (1866)   MEAD Isaac James (1840)   MERROW Benjamin Frank (1854)   MONAGHAN Thomas (1823)   MOODIE Etheltreda Mary (1907)   MOORE William (1878)   MOULTON Ethel Florence (1879)   MUDGE Albert D. (1832)   MUDGE Lila A. (1897)   MYERS Eleanor N. (1875)   NASH Laura M. (1883)   NEWTON Gladys E. (1891)   PEADOGAST Carl (1894)   POTTLE Josephine (1892)   PRENTICE Augustus Browning (1866)   RAND Charlotte C. (1864)   RAND Jennie I. (1862)   RAND Lila M. (1884)   RAND Rosella B. (1870)   RANGER Mattie M. (1930)   RILEY Levi (1888)   RODGERS Laura (1851)   ROGERS Fred (1873)   ROSEBACH George Edward (1872)   SCHEUR Anna M. (1867)   SILKWORTH George (1827)   SMITH Forest N. (1885)   SMITH Georgiana (1867)   SMITH Merton E. (1880)   SPOFFORD John Johnson (1857)   SPOFFORD Lenora A. (1859)   STANWOOD Henry Perkins (1829)   STEVENS J. Frank, Jr. (1858)   STILLWELL Esther H. (1899)   STILLWELL Luther (1899)   TAYLOR Robert M. (1894)   TEAGUE Anna M. (1868)   TERRELL Markus (1877)   TERRELL Mary A. (1883)   TILTON Charles (1853)   TITUS Calvin Welling (1873)   WALTON Mary (1831)   WATERHOUSE George L. (1890)   WELLS Hattie A. (1841)   WEST Arthur S. (1873)   WILKE Ella (1894)   WITHERELL Charles A. (1850)   WOOD Mary (1848)   YERINGTON Maud A. (1884)   AVERILL Florence (1895)   COLLINS Florence Daisy (1880)   AVERILL Thomas (1613)   SUMMERS Sarah (1753)   Ruth Helene Harleen (1985)   AMADON Aaron Arthur (1964)   ANDREW John A. (1919)   AVERELL Orlando Charles (1969)   AVERILL Calista (1867)   AVERILL Effie M. (1963)   AVERILL Eliza Ann (1863)   AVERILL Francis W. (1954)   AVERILL Harley F. (1985)   AVERILL Helen Gould (1976)   AVERILL John Hutchinson (1968)   AVERILL Lester N. (1973)   AVERILL Linwood (1969)   AVERILL Mattie Lela (1965)   AVERILL Robert Allen (1986)   AVERILL Stanley Evans (1982)   AVERILL William Bryan (1984)   BARKER Edwin Lester (1969)   BARTLETT Arthur A. (1981)   BOUTWELL Florence L. (1978)   BROTHERTON Philemon (1894)   BURGER Sue L. (1983)   CARLSON Westley Francis (1976)   CLOUGH Marion E. (1979)   DAMM Neils B. (1966)   DEBECK Frank Grover (1935)   DUFF Louis Dunlap (1973)   ECCLES Gaylord R. (1970)   FAIRCHILD Wesley Delton (1979)   FELLOWS David Mc Curdy (1971)   FELLOWS Gertrude Ellura (1984)   FLECHTNER Fred Kurt (1979)   HAFFENDEN Joan (1551)   HEUCKENDORF Frank E. (1973)   HOON Boyd Aulguer (1969)   HUNGERFORD Hope (1988)   KEYS Hugh Averill (1966)   KIETZMAN Franklin Adolph (1963)   KUHN Shannon (1979)   LARRABEE George Franklin (1981)   LEAVITT Nancy (1803)   MCFADDEN William L. (1975)   NEAL Charles O. (1971)   NEAL Paul Arthur (1981)   NUTTING Marion (1983)   OAKS Henry Lane (1970)   PARKER Hiram Sterns (1852)   PHILLIPS Wade Sargent (1969)   REMALEY John Frederick (1979)   RICHARDSON Lyle H. (1985)   SANBORN Peter Arnold (1992)   SCRIBNER Samuel F. (1968)   SEELEY Lucy (1819)   SHELDON William Clarence (1909)   SNOW Violette Isabell (1982)   SOUTHARD Merton Perley (1962)   THOMPSON Caroline (1903)   TOBEY Charles G., Sr. (1970)   WHARTON Anna Caswell (1980)   WILDES Edna Caroline (1986)   WOODMAN Etta M. (1983)   AVERILL Wesley (1899)   AVERILL William (1771)   AVERILL John Alexander / BRA... (1909)   KIMBALL Jacob / WILDES Phoeb... (1795)   LOVEJOY Charles Foster / GRA... (1910)   SPINNEY John / AVERY Mary (1848)   VELAR Jasper / AVERY Margare... (1849)   HOUDLETT Frank W. / AVERELL ... (1860)