Our Family Genealogy Pages

Discovering our Averill Related Ancestors

Calendar


Tree:  

    December 2023    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Abigail (1870)
Hattie (1910)
Sarah M. (1870)
AVERELL Abigail (1724)
More...
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Belle N. (1874)   Carol D. (1858)   Ethel D. (1879)   Frances (1876)   Mary E. (1822)   Mary K. (1870)   Ruby P. (1816)   ADAMS Ella M. (1846)   ALBERT Mary A. (1872)   AVERELL Edward W. (1866)   AVERELL Ella A. (1880)   AVERELL Ettie E. (1896)   AVERELL Julia E. (1849)   AVERELL Mary (1768)   AVERELL Morgan (1855)   AVERELL Ward (1817)   Capt AVERILL Albert William (1847)   AVERILL Alice Marion (1855)   AVERILL Anna (1895)   AVERILL Armita Olive (1861)   AVERILL Aurilie (1876)   AVERILL Charles A. (1886)   AVERILL Charles G. (1845)   AVERILL Effa F. (1897)   AVERILL Emma A. (1810)   AVERILL Flora (1869)   AVERILL Frances (1860)   AVERILL Frank R. (1899)   AVERILL Genevive (1872)   AVERILL George J. (1832)   AVERILL Hattie J. (1889)   AVERILL Ina F. (1898)   AVERILL Jennie M. (1876)   Capt. AVERILL John W. (1850)   AVERILL Laura E. (1872)   AVERILL Leonard (1824)   AVERILL Lula (1895)   AVERILL Mary Jane (1869)   AVERILL May (1889)   AVERILL Merve (1882)   AVERILL Samuel Bear (1883)   AVERILL Sarah Ann (1831)   AVERILL Sarah E. (1853)   AVERILL William Phillip (1860)   BADGER Charles W. (1848)   BASSETT Howard N. (1894)   BASSETT Pearl E. (1896)   BEAN Dearborn E. (1896)   BECKETT Tina S. (1855)   BEEMER Dayton D. (1865)   BENNET Leila A. (1886)   BLAKE Charles E. (1865)   BOOF Mary L. (1894)   BOORMAN Helen E. (1887)   BOORMAN Mabal S. (1883)   BOSWORTH Thelma A. (1899)   BOWER Clarence H (1866)   BOWERS William A. (1881)   BRIGGS Clarence E. (1869)   BROOKS Ruth (1887)   BRUCE Len E. (1890)   BUSH Ruth M. (1899)   BUTTERFIELD Gertrude C. (1894)   CHALMERS Charles L. (1847)   CHASE Mary H. (1841)   CLARK Calista A. (1890)   CLARK Carrie (1854)   CLARK Charles (1854)   CLARK Eaton (1892)   COLBURN Mattie E. (1876)   COLBURN Susan F. (1870)   COLE Carrie M. (1875)   COLLINS Mary Davidson (1852)   CONANT Emma J. (1846)   CONNELLY Dewitt D. (1858)   CORSON Selina A. (1878)   CURTIS Not Named (1898)   DAILEY Frances M. (1884)   DAILEY Leon (1851)   DAILEY Willis A. (1883)   DAY Ella A. (1846)   DAY Grace E. (1885)   DUNLAP Florence (1859)   DUNLAP Frank (1865)   DUNNING Oscar J. (1878)   DUPEE Mary Lyman (1865)   ELLDRIDGE Martha J. (1867)   ELSMORE Almena H. (1867)   FALCONER James Henry (1871)   FENDERSON Mehitable (1839)   FRANCISCO Grace D. (1867)   FULLER Harriett E. (1851)   FURING Ethel May (1880)   GATES George B. (1845)   GILMORE Helen Christine (1882)   GRAY Alice B. (1888)   GREEN George H. (1835)   GROVER Arthur N. (1899)   GURNEY Edward G. (1890)   HALEY Hean (1864)   HALL Martha Louise (1848)   HAMILTON Paul J. (1827)   HANSCOM Hannah (1818)   HANSON Alice B. (1872)   HARRIS Fred G. (1885)   HEBBARD Charles F. (1884)   HIBBARD Bernice Bell (1889)   HILGER Frances Elizabeth (1847)   HOLMES Harold (1898)   HOLT Helen (1852)   HOPKINS Frank H. (1850)   HUNT Mary Isabel (1869)   JACKSON Cora (1878)   JACOBS Edith Margorie (1879)   JACOBS Martha (1869)   JENKINS Edgar (1869)   JONES Bertha O. (1863)   JONES Mary (1838)   JOYCE Nettie V. (1866)   KAMRAD Lilly (1878)   KINNEY Sarah Arms (1847)   LAMB Eunice Marquerite (1892)   LAMBERT Hana (1671)   LANG Bethiah T. (1873)   LARKIN Elvira A. (1857)   LEAVITT Daniel Kendrick (1800)   LILLY Capitola (1855)   MARTIN Hannah (1849)   MCMURREY Myrtie (1879)   MEALEY Ruth E. (1898)   MERREIC Jennie (1861)   MINER Almon D. (1849)   MORSE Mary Addie (1844)   MUDGE Bert A. (1879)   MUDGE Emma A. (1890)   MURRAY Arthur (1880)   NASH Oliver (1850)   NORRIS Rhoda (1836)   NORTON William A. (1832)   PACKS Helen Louise (1867)   PARKER Mary Black (1875)   PATCHEN Elizabeth (1850)   PEASE Roxana Atilda (1816)   PERLEY William Palmer (1813)   POTTLE Amy (1883)   PRATT Lucy E. (1895)   PRATT Willy Frank (1870)   RAND Frank (1875)   RAND William Franklin (1859)   RAWLIN Etta (1864)   REYNOLDS Ida I. (1868)   RING Pearl (1872)   ROLLINS Johnny F. (1868)   ROUNDY Edward Everet (1867)   RUPERT Sadie J. (1875)   RUTH Charles (1869)   SMALL Vera L. (1881)   SMITH Frank E. (1857)   SMITH Mabel A. (1883)   SMITH Mearl D. (1898)   SOULE Neil A. (1889)   STEVENS Lillian E. (1886)   SULLIVAN Annie (1867)   THAYER Mildred Sarah (1873)   THOMAS John S. (1898)   TIBBITTS Ellen M. (1835)   WARD Daniel (1833)   WATERHOUSE Alberta F. (1890)   WELCH Mabel A. (1895)   WEST Ruth Flora (1869)   WHITNEY Dorothy Brooles (1872)   WICKWIRE William (1868)   WILDES Charles E. (1855)   WILDES Ephraim (1665)   WILDES George Frank (1854)   WILDES Helen (1864)   WILDES Muriel May (1896)   WILLIAMSON Charles E. (1824)   WILLMARTH Bertha M. (1869)   WORMWOOD Samuel M. (1853)   WYMAN Abbie Maria (1848)   YATES Delos (1866)   ZIMMERMAN Rosie (1896)   AVERILL Annie E (1898)   AVERILL Beryl Mary Ester (1905)   AVERILL Elsie Harriett (1902)   AVERILL Ethel (1907)   AVERILL Hannah Edith (1909)   AVERILL Mabel Maud (1904)   GODDARD Dorothy (1912)   AVERY John (1584)   BERRYMAN William (1812)   Mabel M. (1978)   ADAMS Marjorie Lanphier (1978)   AMADON Leonard Quincy (1968)   AMIDON Merton Charles (1970)   AVERELL Francis Raymond (1972)   AVERELL Lizzie Frances (1885)   AVERELL Stephen Clark (1966)   AVERELL Warren Waldo (1956)   AVERILL Alice M. (1970)   AVERILL Arthur Tappen, II (1968)   AVERILL Arthur V. (1871)   AVERILL Clinton Spaulding (1891)   AVERILL Ella B. (1979)   AVERILL Ellen (1907)   AVERILL Ellen H. (1882)   AVERILL Francis Bernard (1972)   AVERILL Gaynell E. (1972)   AVERILL Joshua (1778)   AVERILL Margaret Caroline (1968)   AVERILL Nelbert S. (1986)   AVERILL Otis Raymond (1964)   AVERILL Raymond Merel (1970)   AVERILL Stephen Philia (1980)   AVERILL Vera Mabel (1986)   AVERILL Walter J. (1966)   BRADFORD William (1794)   BROOKS Robert Francis (1979)   CAVE Hannah Elizabeth (1724)   DARBLAY Clifton R. (1972)   DASCOMB William Everett (1965)   DAVIS Elwell Edward (1979)   DRINKWALTER Loren (1972)   DUNLAP Guy LeRoy (1975)   ELDRIDGE Edward (1974)   Yeoman of the Guard HAFFENDE... (1525)   LAMBERT Hana (1671)   LORRABEE Allan Clinton (1979)   MACHNIK Julia (1979)   MALONY John Fuller (1982)   MANING Thomas (1664)   MCCORMICK Eileen (2010)   MCENTEE James Bernard (1972)   MCKENZIE Frank John (1966)   NIXON Emily (1976)   RANGER Charles R. (1944)   ROBINSON Ubert F. (1966)   SMART Alice (1918)   SMITH Marguerite Lavern (1973)   SMITH Vera C. (1974)   WILDES Walter K. (1970)   AVERELL Richard (1984)   AVERILL * Cyril (1970)   AVERILL Alfred Walter (1919)   AVERILL Elizabeth (1609)   AVERILL Hannah (1892)   AVERILL Lucy L (1920)   HYDE William John / AVERILL ... (1880)   CHANDLER Daniel Leroy / BRWE... (1849)   BALCOM Augustus / AVERILL Sa... (1829)   WICKWIRE William / AVERILL M... (1895)   AVERILL John, III / SMILEY D... (1856)   PERHAM John R. / AVERILL Eve... (1878)   AVERILL Granville Clifford /... (1837)